Sander Engineering Drag Racing Product List 2024

 

Sanders 15-084-D02 Direct Mount Sprintcar Front Wheel 15" x 8" x 4" With Outside #2 Beadlock

We have a range of Sander Engineering Drag Racing wheels and spares
available via special order 

Sander Engineering

 

Please email our sales team for all enquiries.

SANDER DRAG RACING PRODUCT LIST
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
700-006 ADD ANODIZE WHL CTR BLK
700-020 ADD KNURL WHL HALF
700-021 ADD KNURL WHL BOTH SIDES
700-022 ADD KNURL BEAD LOCK SEAT
700-023 ADD KNURL BEAD LOCK RING
700-220K 5/16-24 WHEEL CNTR INSERT KIT 15pcs
700-310K 5/16-18X1 1/4 BEAD LOCK BOLT KIT 18pcs
700-311K 5/16-24X7/8 WHEEL CTR BOLT KIT 15 pcs
700-314K 5/16-24x1 1/4 BEAD LOCK BOLT KIT 24pcs
700-340K ADD ARP WHEEL CTR BOLT KIT 15
700-341K ADD ARP BEAD LOCK BOLT KIT 16
75015032247 15x3.5x2.2 5x4.75
75015041747 15x4x1.7 5x4.75
75015052747 15x5x2.7 5x4.75
75015063747 15x6x3.7 5x4.75
75015073047 15x7x3 5x4.75
75015083047 15x8x3 5x4.75
75015093047 15x9x3 5x4.75
75015103047 15x10x3 5x4.75
75015113047 15x11x3 5x4.75
75015123047 15x12x3 5x4.75
75015133047 15x13x3 5x4.75
75015143047 15x14x3 5x4.75
75015153047 15x15x3 5x4.75
75015163047 15x16x3 5x4.75
76016164047 16x16x4 5x4.75
76016176047 16x17x6 5x4.75
76016186047 16x18x6 5x4.75
76016196047 16x19x6 5x4.75
76016206047 16x20x6 5x4.75
700-001 ADD ANODIZE BLR BLK 15"-16"
700-002 ADD MACHINE/ANODIZE BLR BLK 15"-16"
700-003 ADD ANODIZE HD BLR BLK 15"-16"
700-004 ADD MACHINE/ANODIZE HD BLR BLK 15"-16"
700-007 ADD MACHINE/ANODIZE WHL CTR BLK
700-0151 15.1 RECERTIFICATION
700-0152 15.2 RECERTIFICATION
700-0153 15.3 RECERTIFICATION
700-0154 15.4 RECERTIFICATION
700-110 ADD HD WHL CTR OPTION
700-111 ADD TOP FUEL W/LUGS WHL CTR OPTION
700-120 ADD SCALLOPED BLR
700-121 ADD 15" HD BLR 16B
700-122 ADD 15" HD BLR 24B
700-123 ADD 16" TOP FUEL BLR 24B
700-210 ADD CHROME VALVE STEM
700-211 ADD CHROME VALVE STEM SPINDLE MOUNT
700-221K 5/16-18 BEAD LOCK INSERT KIT 18 pcs
700-222K 5/16-24 BEAD LOCK INSERT KIT 24pcs
700-313K 5/16-24x1 1/4 FRONT WHEEL CTR BOLT KIT 15pcs
700-315K 5/16-24x1 1/2 BEAD LOCK BOLT KIT SHCS 24PCS
700-330K NAS-12 HD CTR BOLT KIT 15pcs
700-331K NAS-14 TF CTR BOLT KIT 15pcs
700-342K ADD ARP BEAD LOCK BOLT KIT 18
700-343K ADD ARP BEAD LOCK BOLT KIT 24
705-545FB 5 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLK
705-545FM 5 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLKMCHN
705-545FP 5 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 PLSHD
705-545NRB 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLK
705-545NRM 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLKMCHN
705-545NRP 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 PLSHD
705-545RB 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLK
705-545RM 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLKMCHN
705-545RP 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 PLSHD
705-547FB 5 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLK
705-547FBM 5 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLKMCHN
705-547FP 5 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 PLSHD
705-547NRB 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLK
705-547NRM 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLKMCHN
705-547NRP 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 PLSHD
705-547RB 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLK
705-547RM 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLKMCHN
705-547RP 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 PLSHD
705-550FB 5 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLK
705-550FM 5 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLKMCHN
705-550FP 5 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 PLSHD
705-550NRB 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLK
705-550NRM 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLKMCHN
705-550NRP 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 PLSHD
705-550RB 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLK
705-550RM 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLKMCHN
705-550RP 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 PLSHD
705-555NRB 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 BLK
705-555NRM 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 BLKMCHN
705-555NRP 5 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 PLSHD
705-555RB 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 BLK
705-555RM 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 BLKMCHN
705-555RP 5 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 PLSHD
710-545FB 10 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLK
710-545FM 10 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLKMCHN
710-545FP 10 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 PLSHD
710-545NRB 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLK
710-545NRM 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLKMCHN
710-545NRP 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 PLSHD
710-545RB 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLK
710-545RM 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 BLKMCHN
710-545RP 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.50 PLSHD
710-547FB 10 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLK
710-547FBM 10 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLKMCHN
710-547FP 10 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 PLSHD
710-547NRB 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLK
710-547NRM 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLKMCHN
710-547NRP 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 PLSHD
710-547RB 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLK
710-547RM 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLKMCHN
710-547RP 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 PLSHD
710-550FB 10 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLK
710-550FBM 10 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLKMCHN
710-550FP 10 WNDW FRT FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 PLSHD
710-550NRB 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLK
710-550NRM 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLKMCHN
710-550NRP 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 PLSHD
710-550RB 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLK
710-550RM 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLKMCHN
710-550RP 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 PLSHD
710-555NRB 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 BLK
710-555NRM 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 BLKMCHN
710-555NRP 10 WNDW REAR NRW FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 PLSHD
710-555RB 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 BLK
710-555RM 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 BLKMCHN
710-555RP 10 WNDW REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 PLSHD
715-547HDB HD REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLK
715-547HDM HD REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 BLKMCHND
715-547HDP HD REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X4.75 PLSHD
715-550HDB HD REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLK
715-550HDM HD REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 BLKMCHND
715-550HDP HD REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.00 PLSHD
715-555HDB HD REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 BLK
715-555HDM HD REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 BLKMCHND
715-555HDP HD REAR FRGD DRAG CTR 5X5.50 PLSHD
716-550TFB TOP FUEL FORGED LUG DRIVE CTR 5.50BC BLK
716-550TFP TOP FUEL FORGED LUG DRIVE CTR 5.50BC PLSHD
740-105 CENTER CAP & O-RING SANDER POLISH
740-105-B CENTER CAP & O-RING SANDER BLK
74015032247-10 15x3.5x2.2 FRGD 10 SPOKE 5x4.75
74015032247-10-B 15x3.5x2.2 FRGD 10 SPOKE 5x4.75 BLK
74015032247-5 15x3.5x2.2 FRGD 5 SPOKE 5x4.75
74015032247-5-B 15x3.5x2.2 FRGD 5 SPOKE 5x4.75 BLK
74015035A-10 15x3.5 FRGD 10 SPOKE SPINDLE MNT ANGLIA
74015035A-10-B 15x3.5 FRGD 10 SPOKE SPINDLE MNT ANGLIA  BLK
74015035A-5 15x3.5 FRGD 5 SPOKE SPINDLE MNT ANGLIA
74015035A-5-B 15x3.5 FRGD 5 SPOKE SPINDLE MNT ANGLIA BLK
74015035S-10 15x3.5 FRGD 10 SPOKE SPINDLE MNT STRANGE
74015035S-10-B 15x3.5 FRGD 10 SPOKE SPINDLE MNT STRANGE BLK
74015035S-5 15x3.5 FRGD 5 SPOKE SPINDLE MNT STRANGE
74015035S-5-B 15x3.5 FRGD 5 SPOKE SPINDLE MNT STRANGE BLK
74017022A-10 17x2.2 FRGD 10 SPOKE SPINDLE MNT
74017022A-10-B 17x2.2 FRGD 10 SPOKE SPINDLE MNT BLK
740-BRG-A BEARING KIT ANGLIA SPINDLE
740-BRG-S BEARING KIT STRANGE SPINDLE
750-015LR 15" BEAD LOCK RING #1 PLSH
750-015LR-16HD 15" BEAD LOCK RING HD16 PLSH
750-015LR-16HD-B 15" BEAD LOCK RING HD16 BLK
750-015LR-16HD-M 15" BEAD LOCK RING HD16 BLK MCHN
750-015LR-24HD 15" BEAD LOCK RING HD24 PLSH
750-015LR-24HD-B 15" BEAD LOCK RING HD24 BLK
750-015LR-24HD-M 15" BEAD LOCK RING HD24 BLK MCHN
750-015LR-B 15" BEAD LOCK RING #1 BLK
750-015LR-S 15" BEAD LOCK RING SCALLOPED PLSH
750-015LR-S-B 15" BEAD LOCK RING SCALLOPED BLK
750-020 WHEEL CENTER RING POLISHED
750-020-B WHEEL CENTER RING BLK
750-049 BILLET CAP FOR 3.180
750-049-B BILLET CAP FOR 3.180 BLK
750-049L BILLET CAP LONG FOR 3.180
750-049L-B BILLET CAP LONG FOR 3.180 BLK
750-060 15" WELD-ON BEAD LOCK
750-060HD 15" WELD-ON BEAD LOCK HD 24
750-060S 15" WELD-ON BEAD LOCK SCALLOP
75015083047SBL 15x8x3 5x4.75 SBL
75015084047DBL 15x8x4 5x4.75 DBL
75015093047SBL 15x9x3 5x4.75 SBL
75015094047DBL 15x9x4 5x4.75 DBL
75015103047SBL 15x10x3 5x4.75 SBL
75015104045DBL 15x10x4 5x4.50 DBL
75015113047SBL 15x11x3 5x4.75 SBL
75015114045DBL 15x11x4 5x4.50 DBL
75015123047SBL 15x12x3 5x4.75 SBL
75015124047DBL 15x12x4 5x4.75 DBL
75015133047SBL 15x13x3 5x4.75 SBL
75015134047DBL 15x13x4 5x4.75 DBL
75015143047SBL 15x14x3 5x4.75 SBL
75015144045DBL 15x14x4 5x4.50 DBL
75015153047SBL 15x15x3 5x4.75 SBL
75015154047DBL 15x15x4 5x4.75 DBL
75015163047SBL 15x16x3 5x4.75 SBL
75015164047DBL 15x16x4 5x4.75 DBL
75015H3145047 15x14x5 5x4.75 HD CTR
75015H3145050DBL 15x14x5 5x5.0 DBL HD CTR
75015H3155047 15x15x5 5x4.75 HD CTR
75015H3155050DBL 15x15x5 5x5.00 DBL HD CTR
75015H3164047 15x16x5 5x4.75 HD CTR
75015H3164050DBL 15x16x4 5x5.00 DBL HD CTR
760-016HDLR 16" HD TF BEAD LOCK RING
760-016HDLR-B 16" HD TF BEAD LOCK RING BLK
760-016HDLR-M 16" HD TF BEAD LOCK RING BLK MCHN
760-016LR 16" BEAD LOCK RING SCP LITE
760-016LR-B 16" BEAD LOCK RING SCP LITE BLK
760-020HD-TF STEEL BACK UP PLATE FOR TF CENTER
760-060HD 16" WELD-ON BEAD LOCK TOP FUEL
760-060S 16" WELD-ON BEAD LOCK SCALLOP LITE
76016123750DBL 16x12x3.7 5x5.00 DBL
76016164047DBL 16x16x4 5x4.75 DBL
76016176047DBL 16x17x6 5x4.75 DBL
76016186050DBL 16x18x6 4x5.00 DBL
76016196050DBL 16x19x6 4x5.00 DBL
76016206050DBL 16x20x6 4x5.00 DBL
76016H3164050LNR 16x16x4 5x5.00 HD CTR
76016HD113255DBL 16x11x3.2 5x5.50 DBL TF NSTLGA
76016HD123750DBL 16x12x3.7 5x5.00 DBL TF NSTLGA
76016HD164047DBL 16x16x4 5x4.75 DBL PRO MOD
76016HD164255DBL 16x16x4.2 5x5.50 DBL TF
S16-H055B 16x5.5 BIG BELL NO LOCK
S16-H055BL 16x5.5 BIG BELL WITH LOCK
S16-H05B 16x5 BIG BELL NO LOCK
S16-H05BL 16x5 BIG BELL WITH LOCK
S16-H06B 16x6 BIG BELL NO LOCK
S16-H06BL 16x6 BIG BELL WITH LOCK
S16-H07 16x7 WIDE HALF NO LOCK
S16-H07B 16x7 BIG BELL NO LOCK
S16-H07BL 16x7 BIG BELL WITH LOCK
S16-H07L 16x7 WIDE HALF WITH LOCK
S16-H09 16x9 WIDE HALF NO LOCK
S16-H09L 16x9 WIDE HALF WITH LOCK
S16-H10 16x10 WIDE HALF NO LOCK
S16-H10L 16x10 WIDE HALF WITH LOCK
S16-H11 16x11 WIDE HALF NO LOCK
S16-H11L 16x11 WIDE HALF WITH LOCK
SB-ACNI-7097 CONE ANGLIA INBOARD
SB-ACNO-3062 CONE ANGLIA OUTBOARD
SB-ACPI-07204 CUP ANGLIA INBOARD
SB-ACPO-3162 CUP ANGLIA OUTBOARD
SB-SLA-471795 ANGLIA HUB SEAL